Banner_Trojane_124x89pxBanner_EGIDA_124x100pxBanner_Santosa_124x89pxBanner_Span_124x89pxBanner_Triglav_124x89pxBanner_StratKom_124x89pxBanner_MDM_124x89px joma
LESTVICA 21. krog 26.04.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
21
16
3
2
84:18
51
2.
21
13
7
1
49:20
46
3.
21
13
5
3
49:23
44
4.
21
12
3
6
50:31
39
5.
21
10
6
5
32:15
36
6.
21
10
2
9
32:31
32
7.
21
7
8
6
33:30
29
8.
21
6
6
9
25:38
24
9.
21
5
8
8
28:39
23
10.
21
6
2
13
35:47
20
11.
21
5
4
12
28:57
19
12.
21
4
5
12
23:44
17
13.
21
3
6
12
23:42
15
14.
21
2
5
14
12:68
11
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
21. krog 26.04.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kolpa
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Komenda
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Velesovo
:
AŠK Bravo
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Ilirija 1911
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
20. krog 22.04.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Velesovo
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bled Hirter
:
Ilirija 1911
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
19. krog 15.04.17
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 4 (1 : 2)
Sava Kranj
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bled Hirter
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ilirija 1911
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
18. krog 08.04.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Jevnica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Velesovo
4 : 3 (1 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Sava Kranj
5 : 2 (0 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Ivančna Gorica
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
17. krog 01.04.17
Jevnica
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
AŠK Bravo
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
16. krog 25.03.17
Bled Hirter
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Sava Kranj
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Jevnica
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
15. krog 18.03.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Velesovo
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Zagorje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Kolpa
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
14. krog 19.11.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija 1911
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Tinex Šenčur
7 : 0 (6 : 0)
13. krog 12.11.16
Zagorje
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Bled Hirter
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Šobec Lesce
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
12. krog 05.11.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Komenda
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Velesovo
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ilirija 1911
5 : 3 (3 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
AŠK Bravo
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
11. krog 29.10.16
Velesovo
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šobec Lesce
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Zagorje
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
10. krog 22.10.16
Šobec Lesce
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Ilirija 1911
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 3 (3 : 2)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Velesovo
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 15.10.16
Sava Kranj
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Tinex Šenčur
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jevnica
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Velesovo
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
8. krog 09.10.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Velesovo
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 01.10.16
Jevnica
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Kolpa
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
6. krog 24.09.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Velesovo
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 17.09.16
Ilirija 1911
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
AŠK Bravo
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Šobec Lesce
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
4. krog 10.09.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Ivančna Gorica
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Velesovo
6 : 4 (4 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
3. krog 03.09.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Velesovo
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
AŠK Bravo
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
Sava Kranj
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
2. krog 27.08.16
Bled Hirter
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Jevnica
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Ilirija 1911
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Kolpa
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
Komenda
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
1. krog 20.08.16
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Velesovo
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2 (3 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 2 (0 : 2)