Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Cicibani U-10 skupina C
1. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Litija
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Kamnik : Komenda
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Extrem Ribnica : ŠD Tian
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Črnuče : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
2. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
Litija : Roltek Dob
16.09.17
ŠD Tian : Črnuče
ODIGRANO
15.09.17
Komenda : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
27.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
3. krog 23.09.17
24.09.17
Kamnik : Litija
ODIGRANO
23.09.17
Extrem Ribnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
23.09.17
Črnuče : Komenda
ODIGRANO
24.09.17
Roltek Dob : ŠD Tian
ODIGRANO
4. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Litija : ŠD Tian
30.09.17
Komenda : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
30.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Črnuče
ODIGRANO
30.09.17
Kamnik : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
5. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Extrem Ribnica : Litija
ODIGRANO
07.10.17
Črnuče : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
08.10.17
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
07.10.17
ŠD Tian : Komenda
ODIGRANO
6. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Litija : Komenda
15.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : ŠD Tian
ODIGRANO
15.10.17
Kamnik : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
15.10.17
Extrem Ribnica : Črnuče
ODIGRANO
7. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Črnuče : Litija
ODIGRANO
20.10.17
Roltek Dob : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
21.10.17
ŠD Tian : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
25.10.17
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
8. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Litija : Svoboda Ljubljana
31.03.18
Komenda : Kamnik
31.03.18
ŠD Tian : Extrem Ribnica
31.03.18
Roltek Dob : Črnuče
9. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Roltek Dob : Litija
07.04.18
Črnuče : ŠD Tian
07.04.18
Extrem Ribnica : Komenda
07.04.18
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana
10. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Litija : Kamnik
14.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Extrem Ribnica
14.04.18
Komenda : Črnuče
14.04.18
ŠD Tian : Roltek Dob
11. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
ŠD Tian : Litija
21.04.18
Roltek Dob : Komenda
21.04.18
Črnuče : Svoboda Ljubljana
21.04.18
Extrem Ribnica : Kamnik
12. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Litija : Extrem Ribnica
05.05.18
Kamnik : Črnuče
05.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
05.05.18
Komenda : ŠD Tian
13. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Komenda : Litija
12.05.18
ŠD Tian : Svoboda Ljubljana
12.05.18
Roltek Dob : Kamnik
12.05.18
Črnuče : Extrem Ribnica
14. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Litija : Črnuče
19.05.18
Extrem Ribnica : Roltek Dob
19.05.18
Kamnik : ŠD Tian
19.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda