Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Cicibani U-10 skupina C
1. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Litija
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Kamnik : Komenda
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Extrem Ribnica : ŠD Tian
09.09.17
Črnuče : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
2. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
Litija : Roltek Dob
16.09.17
ŠD Tian : Črnuče
ODIGRANO
15.09.17
Komenda : Extrem Ribnica
ODIGRANO
16.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kamnik
3. krog 23.09.17
24.09.17
Kamnik : Litija
23.09.17
Extrem Ribnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
23.09.17
Črnuče : Komenda
23.09.17
Roltek Dob : ŠD Tian
4. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Litija : ŠD Tian
30.09.17
Komenda : Roltek Dob
30.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Črnuče
30.09.17
Kamnik : Extrem Ribnica
5. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Extrem Ribnica : Litija
07.10.17
Črnuče : Kamnik
07.10.17
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
07.10.17
ŠD Tian : Komenda
6. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Litija : Komenda
14.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : ŠD Tian
14.10.17
Kamnik : Roltek Dob
14.10.17
Extrem Ribnica : Črnuče
7. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Črnuče : Litija
21.10.17
Roltek Dob : Extrem Ribnica
21.10.17
ŠD Tian : Kamnik
21.10.17
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
8. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Litija : Svoboda Ljubljana
31.03.18
Komenda : Kamnik
31.03.18
ŠD Tian : Extrem Ribnica
31.03.18
Roltek Dob : Črnuče
9. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Roltek Dob : Litija
07.04.18
Črnuče : ŠD Tian
07.04.18
Extrem Ribnica : Komenda
07.04.18
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana
10. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Litija : Kamnik
14.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Extrem Ribnica
14.04.18
Komenda : Črnuče
14.04.18
ŠD Tian : Roltek Dob
12. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Litija : Extrem Ribnica
05.05.18
Kamnik : Črnuče
05.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
05.05.18
Komenda : ŠD Tian
13. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Komenda : Litija
12.05.18
ŠD Tian : Svoboda Ljubljana
12.05.18
Roltek Dob : Kamnik
12.05.18
Črnuče : Extrem Ribnica
14. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Litija : Črnuče
19.05.18
Extrem Ribnica : Roltek Dob
19.05.18
Kamnik : ŠD Tian
19.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda

REZULTATI TEKEM

3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
5. krog 16.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 3 : 2
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Komenda 1 : 11
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje 1 : 0
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 17/18
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016 2 : 1
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2
Dolomiti Dobrova : Cockta Kresnice 1 : 2