Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Cicibani U-10 skupina 2
1. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
10.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Interblock OŠ : Dren - Vrhnika
ODIGRANO
09.09.17
Slovan : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
2. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana
27.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Slovan
21.09.17
Šmartno : Interblock OŠ
16.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
ODIGRANO
3. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : prost
24.09.17
Interblock OŠ : Rudar Trbovlje
24.09.17
Slovan : Šmartno
20.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Olimpija Ljubljana
4. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
prost : Dren - Vrhnika
30.09.17
Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana
30.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Slovan
30.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Interblock OŠ
5. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Interblock OŠ : prost
07.10.17
Slovan : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
07.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
07.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Šmartno
6. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
prost : Šmartno
14.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Dren - Vrhnika
14.10.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Olimpija Ljubljana
14.10.17
Interblock OŠ : Slovan
7. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Slovan : prost
21.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock OŠ
21.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
21.10.17
Šmartno : Rudar Trbovlje
8. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
prost : Rudar Trbovlje
31.03.18
Šmartno : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
31.03.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Interblock OŠ
31.03.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Slovan
9. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
07.04.18
Slovan : Dren - Vrhnika
07.04.18
Interblock OŠ : Šmartno
07.04.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Rudar Trbovlje
10. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
prost : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
14.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Interblock OŠ
14.04.18
Šmartno : Slovan
14.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Dren - Vrhnika
11. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Dren - Vrhnika : prost
21.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Šmartno
21.04.18
Slovan : Rudar Trbovlje
21.04.18
Interblock OŠ : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
12. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
prost : Interblock OŠ
05.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Slovan
05.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Olimpija Ljubljana
05.05.18
Šmartno : Dren - Vrhnika
13. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Šmartno : prost
12.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Rudar Trbovlje
12.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
12.05.18
Slovan : Interblock OŠ
14. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
prost : Slovan
19.05.18
Interblock OŠ : Olimpija Ljubljana
19.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Dren - Vrhnika
19.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Šmartno

REZULTATI TEKEM

3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
5. krog 16.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 3 : 2
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Komenda 1 : 11
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje 1 : 0
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 17/18
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016 2 : 1
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2
Dolomiti Dobrova : Cockta Kresnice 1 : 2