Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
4. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 10. krog 04.11.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
9
9
0
0
72:2
27
2.
Tian
10
8
0
2
43:12
24
3.
Črnuče
9
7
1
1
41:9
22
4.
Krka Lev
10
7
1
2
28:11
22
5.
Dol
10
6
0
4
25:20
18
6.
Hermes Ljubljana
10
5
2
3
20:23
17
7.
Dren Vrhnika B
10
5
0
5
28:30
15
8.
Krim RollJet
10
4
2
4
20:21
14
9.
Svoboda Kisovec
10
3
3
4
14:26
12
10.
Brinje Grosuplje C
10
3
1
6
14:42
10
11.
Dlan Logatec
10
3
0
7
11:33
9
12.
Ihan
10
2
1
7
7:18
7
13.
Kamnik B
10
1
0
9
2:35
3
14.
Ivančna Gorica B
10
0
1
9
5:48
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 04.11.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dren Vrhnika B
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kamnik B
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dol
:
Ivančna Gorica B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Tian
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Krka Lev
:
Krim RollJet
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
Krka Lev
:
Ihan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Krim RollJet
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Črnuče
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik B
:
Tian
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Dol
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 0 (8 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ihan
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dol
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Krim RollJet
:
Kamnik B
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Tian
:
Ivančna Gorica B
13 : 0 (6 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Krka Lev
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje C
:
Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 7 (1 : 2)
7. krog 07.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Tian
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik B
:
Ihan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dol
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krka Lev
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Ihan
:
Krim RollJet
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dol
:
Krka Lev
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Tian
:
Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Hermes Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik B
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje C
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Krim RollJet
:
Črnuče
0 : 7 (0 : 1)
Kamnik B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Dren Vrhnika B
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dol
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ihan
:
Tian
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Krka Lev
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Tian
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Krka Lev
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dol
:
Kamnik B
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
ŠD NK Lubljana Hermes
:
Ivančna Gorica B
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Krim RollJet
:
DOL
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
ŠD Tian
5 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 10 (0 : 10)
Krka Lev
:
Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Kamnik B
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
2. krog 02.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Kamnik B
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
DOL
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
ŠD NK Lubljana Hermes
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
ŠD Tian
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Krka Lev
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje C
:
Krim RollJet
2 : 6 (1 : 3)
1. krog 26.08.17
Kamnik B
:
Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD Tian
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Krka Lev
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
DOL
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ihan
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD NK Lubljana Hermes
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 10 (1 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 7 (0 : 1)