Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
26.08.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Termit Moravče
2 : 3(1 : 3)
26.08.17
Jevnica : Kamnik
5 : 0(0 : 0)
14.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
2 : 1(0 : 0)
06.09.17
Vir : Dren Vrhnika zlati
10 : 2(4 : 0)
07.09.17
Slovan B : Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 3(0 : 1)
06.09.17
Zagorje B : Črnuče
2 : 3(1 : 3)
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
prost : Črnuče
02.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Zagorje B
2 : 3(0 : 1)
03.09.17
Dren Vrhnika zlati : Slovan B
3 : 2(3 : 2)
02.09.17
Ihan : Vir
0 : 4(0 : 2)
03.09.17
Kamnik : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0(0 : 0)
02.09.17
Termit Moravče : Jevnica
0 : 4(0 : 2)
06.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana B
7 : 1(3 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : prost
09.09.17
Jevnica : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1(1 : 0)
10.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Termit Moravče
4 : 3(1 : 2)
09.09.17
Vir : Kamnik
2 : 2(0 : 1)
10.09.17
Slovan B : Ihan
3 : 3(3 : 0)
10.09.17
Zagorje B : Dren Vrhnika zlati
0 : 3(0 : 0)
10.09.17
Črnuče : Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 0(0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
prost : Ljubljana Hermes
25.09.17
Dren Vrhnika zlati : Črnuče
1 : 1(1 : 0)
16.09.17
Ihan : Zagorje B
3 : 0()
27.09.17
Kamnik : Slovan B
4 : 0(3 : 0)
24.10.17
Termit Moravče : Vir
1 : 4(1 : 4)
12.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Jevnica
0 : 7(0 : 6)
17.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 6(1 : 2)
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Jevnica : prost
24.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana B
3 : 0()
23.09.17
Vir : Arne Tabor 69
5 : 0(2 : 0)
05.10.17
Slovan B : Termit Moravče
0 : 4(0 : 1)
23.09.17
Zagorje B : Kamnik
3 : 2(2 : 1)
23.09.17
Črnuče : Ihan
6 : 2(2 : 1)
23.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Dren Vrhnika zlati
1 : 4(1 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
prost : Dren Vrhnika zlati
30.09.17
Ihan : Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 0(0 : 0)
30.09.17
Kamnik : Črnuče
3 : 3(0 : 3)
30.09.17
Termit Moravče : Zagorje B
4 : 2(2 : 1)
01.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Slovan B
10 : 1(2 : 1)
01.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Vir
1 : 6(0 : 2)
30.09.17
Jevnica : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1(0 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : prost
08.10.17
Vir : Jevnica
1 : 1(1 : 0)
07.10.17
Slovan B : Svoboda Ljubljana B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
08.10.17
Zagorje B : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3(0 : 1)
17.10.17
Črnuče : Termit Moravče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Kamnik
0 : 0(0 : 0)
08.10.17
Dren Vrhnika zlati : Ihan
2 : 3(0 : 2)
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
prost : Ihan
14.10.17
Kamnik : Dren Vrhnika zlati
2 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Termit Moravče : Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 0(2 : 0)
15.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Črnuče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
15.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Zagorje B
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.10.17
Jevnica : Slovan B
10 : 0(2 : 0)
15.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Vir
0 : 3(0 : 1)
9. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Vir : prost
21.10.17
Slovan B : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 7(2 : 4)
21.10.17
Zagorje B : Jevnica
1 : 9(0 : 6)
21.10.17
Črnuče : Svoboda Ljubljana B
0 : 3(0 : 2)
21.10.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 4(1 : 2)
22.10.17
Dren Vrhnika zlati : Termit Moravče
0 : 2(0 : 1)
21.10.17
Ihan : Kamnik
0 : 0(0 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
prost : Kamnik
04.11.17
Termit Moravče : Ihan
5 : 0(3 : 0)
05.11.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Dren Vrhnika zlati
3 : 1(0 : 0)
05.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 3(0 : 3)
04.11.17
Jevnica : Črnuče
6 : 0(2 : 0)
25.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Zagorje B
4 : 0(1 : 0)
17.03.18
Vir : Slovan B
11. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Slovan B : prost
24.03.18
Zagorje B : Vir
11.11.17
Črnuče : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3(0 : 1)
24.03.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Jevnica
24.03.18
Dren Vrhnika zlati : Svoboda Ljubljana B
24.03.18
Ihan : Arne Tabor 69
24.03.18
Kamnik : Termit Moravče
12. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
prost : Termit Moravče
31.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kamnik
31.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Ihan
31.03.18
Jevnica : Dren Vrhnika zlati
31.03.18
Ivančna Gorica : Ljubljana Hermes
31.03.18
Vir : Črnuče
31.03.18
Slovan B : Zagorje B
13. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Zagorje B : prost
07.04.18
Črnuče : Slovan B
07.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Vir
07.04.18
Dren Vrhnika zlati : Ivančna Gorica
07.04.18
Ihan : Jevnica
07.04.18
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana B
07.04.18
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69