Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Zagorje Trbovlje B : prost
27.08.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Jevnica
0 : 3(0 : 1)
26.08.17
Komenda : Kočevje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
26.08.17
Ivančna Gorica : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 2)
26.08.17
Bartog Trebnje : Litija
3:0()
27.08.17
Interblock : Vir
7 : 0(3 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
prost : Vir
Litija : Interblock
20.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Bartog Trebnje
0 : 2(0 : 2)
02.09.17
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
7 : 2(2 : 2)
02.09.17
Jevnica : Komenda
3 : 2(1 : 0)
02.09.17
Zagorje Trbovlje B : Svoboda Ljubljana B
16 : 0(6 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : prost
09.09.17
Komenda : Zagorje Trbovlje B
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Jevnica
2 : 0(2 : 0)
12.10.17
Bartog Trebnje : Kočevje
09.09.17
Interblock : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
10.09.17
Vir : Litija
4. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
prost : Litija
16.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Vir
8 : 2(4 : 0)
16.09.17
Kočevje : Interblock
3 : 2(3 : 2)
16.09.17
Jevnica : Bartog Trebnje
16.09.17
Zagorje Trbovlje B : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0(0 : 0)
17.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Komenda
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Komenda : prost
23.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana B
24.09.17
Bartog Trebnje : Zagorje Trbovlje B
23.09.17
Interblock : Jevnica
23.09.17
Vir : Kočevje
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana
30.09.17
Kočevje : Litija
30.09.17
Jevnica : Vir
30.09.17
Zagorje Trbovlje B : Interblock
30.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Bartog Trebnje
30.09.17
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : prost
07.10.17
Bartog Trebnje : Komenda
07.10.17
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana B
07.10.17
Vir : Zagorje Trbovlje B
07.10.17
Litija : Jevnica
07.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kočevje
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
prost : Kočevje
14.10.17
Jevnica : Olimpija Ljubljana
14.10.17
Zagorje Trbovlje B : Litija
14.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Vir
14.10.17
Komenda : Interblock
14.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Bartog Trebnje
9. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Bartog Trebnje : prost
21.10.17
Interblock : Ivančna Gorica
21.10.17
Vir : Komenda
21.10.17
Litija : Svoboda Ljubljana B
21.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Zagorje Trbovlje B
21.10.17
Kočevje : Jevnica
10. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
prost : Jevnica
04.11.17
Zagorje Trbovlje B : Kočevje
04.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Olimpija Ljubljana
04.11.17
Komenda : Litija
04.11.17
Ivančna Gorica : Vir
04.11.17
Bartog Trebnje : Interblock
11. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Interblock : prost
11.11.17
Vir : Bartog Trebnje
11.11.17
Litija : Ivančna Gorica
11.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda
11.11.17
Kočevje : Svoboda Ljubljana B
11.11.17
Jevnica : Zagorje Trbovlje B
12. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
prost : Zagorje Trbovlje B
24.03.18
Jevnica : Svoboda Ljubljana B
24.03.18
Kočevje : Komenda
24.03.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
24.03.18
Litija : Bartog Trebnje
24.03.18
Vir : Interblock
13. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Vir : prost
31.03.18
Interblock : Litija
31.03.18
Bartog Trebnje : Olimpija Ljubljana
31.03.18
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
31.03.18
Komenda : Jevnica
31.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Zagorje Trbovlje B
14. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana B
07.04.18
Zagorje Trbovlje B : Komenda
07.04.18
Jevnica : Ivančna Gorica
07.04.18
Kočevje : Bartog Trebnje
07.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock
07.04.18
Litija : Vir
15. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Litija : prost
14.04.18
Vir : Olimpija Ljubljana
14.04.18
Interblock : Kočevje
14.04.18
Bartog Trebnje : Jevnica
14.04.18
Ivančna Gorica : Zagorje Trbovlje B
14.04.18
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana B
16. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
prost : Komenda
21.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Ivančna Gorica
21.04.18
Zagorje Trbovlje B : Bartog Trebnje
21.04.18
Jevnica : Interblock
21.04.18
Kočevje : Vir
21.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Litija
17. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
05.05.18
Litija : Kočevje
05.05.18
Vir : Jevnica
05.05.18
Interblock : Zagorje Trbovlje B
05.05.18
Bartog Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana B
05.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
18. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
prost : Ivančna Gorica
12.05.18
Komenda : Bartog Trebnje
12.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Interblock
12.05.18
Zagorje Trbovlje B : Vir
12.05.18
Jevnica : Litija
12.05.18
Kočevje : Olimpija Ljubljana
19. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Kočevje : prost
19.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Jevnica
19.05.18
Litija : Zagorje Trbovlje B
19.05.18
Vir : Svoboda Ljubljana B
19.05.18
Interblock : Komenda
19.05.18
Bartog Trebnje : Ivančna Gorica
20. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
prost : Bartog Trebnje
26.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Interblock
26.05.18
Komenda : Vir
26.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Litija
26.05.18
Zagorje Trbovlje B : Olimpija Ljubljana
26.05.18
Jevnica : Kočevje
21. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Jevnica : prost
02.06.18
Kočevje : Zagorje Trbovlje B
02.06.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana B
02.06.18
Litija : Komenda
02.06.18
Vir : Ivančna Gorica
02.06.18
Interblock : Bartog Trebnje
22. krog 09.06.18
09.06.18
prost : Interblock
09.06.18
Bartog Trebnje : Vir
09.06.18
Ivančna Gorica : Litija
09.06.18
Komenda : Olimpija Ljubljana
09.06.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Kočevje
09.06.18
Zagorje Trbovlje B : Jevnica

REZULTATI TEKEM

3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
5. krog 16.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 3 : 2
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Komenda 1 : 11
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje 1 : 0
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 17/18
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016 2 : 1
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2
Dolomiti Dobrova : Cockta Kresnice 1 : 2