Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : prost
07.09.17
Črnuče : Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 3(0 : 0)
13.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 3(2 : 2)
27.08.17
Kamnik : Laby`s Mengo 28
4 : 1(2 : 1)
29.08.17
Termit Moravče : Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 5(3 : 2)
27.08.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
3 : 1(1 : 1)
27.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Šmartno
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
prost : Kolpa
05.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2(1 : 1)
03.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Termit Moravče
11 : 0(6 : 0)
02.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Kamnik
1 : 3(1 : 1)
02.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Šmartno
4 : 4(1 : 3)
03.09.17
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 0(3 : 0)
02.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Črnuče
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Črnuče : prost
09.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4(1 : 2)
10.09.17
Šmartno : Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 10(0 : 3)
09.09.17
Kamnik : Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 1(0 : 0)
29.10.17
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina 2016
21.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Laby`s Mengo 28
09.09.17
Kolpa : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1(0 : 1)
4. krog 16.09.17
16.09.17
prost : Dolomiti Dragomer
16.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Kolpa
3 : 2(1 : 1)
16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3(0 : 0)
16.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Termit Moravče
2 : 4(0 : 1)
17.09.17
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Kamnik
10 : 1(5 : 1)
16.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Šmartno
17.09.17
Črnuče : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2(0 : 2)
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : prost
24.09.17
Šmartno : Črnuče
24.09.17
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana A
24.09.17
Termit Moravče : Zagorje Trbovlje A
24.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Ljubljana Hermes
24.09.17
Kolpa : Bela krajina 2016
24.09.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Laby`s Mengo 28
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
prost : Laby`s Mengo 28
30.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Dolomiti Dragomer
30.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Kolpa
30.09.17
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Arne Tabor 69
30.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Termit Moravče
30.09.17
Črnuče : Kamnik
30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Šmartno
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Šmartno : prost
07.10.17
Kamnik : Dren - Vrhnika
07.10.17
Termit Moravče : Črnuče
07.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana A
07.10.17
Kolpa : Zagorje Trbovlje A
07.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Ljubljana Hermes
07.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Bela krajina 2016
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
prost : Bela krajina 2016
14.10.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Laby`s Mengo 28
14.10.17
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Dolomiti Dragomer
14.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Kolpa
14.10.17
Črnuče : Arne Tabor 69
14.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
14.10.17
Šmartno : Kamnik
9. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Kamnik : prost
21.10.17
Termit Moravče : Šmartno
21.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Dren - Vrhnika
21.10.17
Kolpa : Črnuče
21.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer : Svoboda Ljubljana A
21.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Zagorje Trbovlje A
21.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Ljubljana Hermes
10. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
prost : Ljubljana Hermes
04.11.17
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Bela krajina 2016
04.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Laby`s Mengo 28
04.11.17
Črnuče : Dolomiti Dragomer
04.11.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Kolpa
04.11.17
Šmartno : Arne Tabor 69
04.11.17
Kamnik : Termit Moravče
11. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Termit Moravče : prost
24.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kamnik
24.03.18
Kolpa : Šmartno
24.03.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Dren - Vrhnika
24.03.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Črnuče
24.03.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Svoboda Ljubljana A
24.03.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Zagorje Trbovlje A
12. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
prost : Zagorje Trbovlje A
31.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Ljubljana Hermes
31.03.18
Črnuče : Bela krajina 2016
31.03.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Laby`s Mengo 28
31.03.18
Šmartno : Dolomiti Dragomer
31.03.18
Kamnik : Kolpa
31.03.18
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69
13. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
07.04.18
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
07.04.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Kamnik
07.04.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Šmartno
07.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Dren - Vrhnika
07.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Črnuče
07.04.18
Zagorje Trbovlje A : Svoboda Ljubljana A

REZULTATI TEKEM

3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
5. krog 16.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 3 : 2
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Komenda 1 : 11
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje 1 : 0
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 17/18
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016 2 : 1
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2
Dolomiti Dobrova : Cockta Kresnice 1 : 2