Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 10. krog 04.11.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
10
10
0
0
42:5
30
2.
10
8
1
1
57:5
25
3.
9
7
1
1
28:10
22
4.
9
7
0
2
27:18
21
5.
9
5
0
4
31:16
15
6.
8
4
0
4
18:23
12
7.
9
4
0
5
23:31
12
8.
10
3
1
6
34:34
10
9.
9
3
0
6
14:26
9
10.
8
2
1
5
16:24
7
11.
9
2
0
7
9:31
6
12.
9
1
1
7
14:36
4
13.
9
0
1
8
6:60
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 04.11.17
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 13 (0 : 5)
9. krog 21.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
Termit Moravče
:
Šmartno
13 : 0 (6 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 5 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
7. krog 07.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bela krajina 2016
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 10 (0 : 4)
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 3 (3 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kolpa
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
2 : 6 (1 : 4)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ljubljana Hermes
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina 2016
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
2 : 6 (1 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Kamnik
10 : 1 (5 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kamnik
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
4 : 4 (1 : 3)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
11 : 0 (6 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 5 (3 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (0 : 0)