Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 21. krog 26.05.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
21
18
3
0
63:16
57
2.
21
12
3
6
59:23
39
3.
20
11
2
7
30:27
35
4.
21
10
4
7
39:34
34
5.
20
7
7
6
33:25
28
6.
21
7
5
9
25:26
26
7.
20
7
4
9
33:44
25
8.
21
7
3
11
28:37
24
9.
21
7
3
11
25:37
24
10.
21
5
5
11
22:38
20
11.
21
6
2
13
27:48
20
12.
20
3
7
10
20:49
16
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
21. krog 26.05.18
Interblock
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
3 : 8 (0 : 2)
20. krog 19.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jevnica
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Litija
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
19. krog 12.05.18
Jevnica
:
Slovan
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
18. krog 05.05.18
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Jevnica
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Litija
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
17. krog 21.04.18
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Interblock
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
16. krog 14.04.18
Jevnica
:
Litija
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Interblock
:
Črnuče
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
15. krog 07.04.18
Litija
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
14. krog 31.03.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
3 : 3 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
13. krog 24.03.18
Črnuče
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Interblock
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija
3 : 0 ()
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
12. krog 17.03.18
Slovan
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Cockta Kresnice
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 11.11.17
Interblock
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
9 : 1 (4 : 1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Črnuče
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Slovan
8 : 1 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Črnuče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Litija
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Litija
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Interblock
:
Litija
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Črnuče
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Litija
:
Jevnica
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Litija
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Slovan
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Litija
2 : 5 (0 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.17
Slovan
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Jevnica
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Litija
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
4 : 2 (1 : 0)