Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Banner_Marcator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
LESTVICA 7. krog 12.10.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Arne Tabor 69
7
5
1
1
25:4
16
2.
NK Šentjernej
6
5
0
1
25:6
15
3.
Slovan
6
5
0
1
21:5
15
4.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
6
4
1
1
11:7
13
5.
Trebnje
6
4
0
2
16:22
12
6.
Dren Vrhnika
6
3
0
3
19:12
9
7.
Kalcer Radomlje
6
3
0
3
21:16
9
8.
ONŠ Virtus
7
1
3
3
8:22
6
9.
Bela krajina
6
1
2
3
13:17
5
10.
Krim RollJet
5
1
1
3
7:12
4
11.
Kamnik
6
1
1
4
9:19
4
12.
Vir
7
0
3
4
7:21
3
13.
Interblock beli
6
0
2
4
4:23
2
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
7. krog 12.10.19
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Interblock beli
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
ONŠ Virtus
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Trebnje
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Vir
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Krim RollJet
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
6. krog 05.10.19
Trebnje
:
Kamnik
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
NK Šentjernej
:
Kalcer Radomlje
7 : 1 (5 : 0)
Vir
:
Dren Vrhnika B
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Interblock beli
:
Bela krajina
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
ONŠ Virtus
:
Slovan
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
5. krog 28.09.19
Bela krajina
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Krim RollJet
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
NK Šentjernej
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Vir
:
Trebnje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
ONŠ Virtus
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
4. krog 21.09.19
ONŠ Virtus
:
Bela krajina
4 : 2 (3 : 0)
Interblock beli
:
Vir
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dren Vrhnika B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Slovan
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
NK Šentjernej
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 14.09.19
Dren Vrhnika B
:
ONŠ Virtus
7 : 1 (5 : 1)
Vir
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Kamnik
7 : 1 (7 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
NK Šentjernej
1 : 5 (0 : 1)
Interblock beli
:
Trebnje
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Krim RollJet
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
2. krog 07.09.19
NK Šentjernej
:
Dren Vrhnika B
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock beli
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Trebnje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
ONŠ Virtus
:
Vir
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
1. krog 31.08.19
Vir
:
NK Šentjernej
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
Kamnik
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Trebnje
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Krim RollJet
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Slovan
:
Kalcer Radomlje
6 : 2 (5 : 1)
Interblock beli
:
ONŠ Virtus
1 : 1 (1 : 0)