Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Banner_Marcator
TEKMOVANJA
2. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 7. krog 12.10.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Arne Tabor 69
7
7
0
0
34:2
21
2.
Dren Vrhnika A
7
6
0
1
35:3
18
3.
Kočevje
7
5
1
1
31:15
16
4.
Mirna
7
4
1
2
17:21
13
5.
Bela krajina
7
4
0
3
25:10
12
6.
Brinje Grosuplje B
7
4
0
3
17:18
12
7.
Bravo Publikum B
7
3
0
4
20:17
9
8.
Ilirija ExtraLux B
7
3
0
4
15:16
9
9.
Jevnica
7
2
0
5
11:28
6
10.
Termit Moravče
7
2
0
5
9:32
6
11.
Kolpa
7
0
1
6
7:33
1
12.
Zagorje
7
0
1
6
0:26
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
7. krog 12.10.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Zagorje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Mirna
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2 (4 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
6. krog 05.10.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Jevnica
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Termit Moravče
9 : 1 (5 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Mirna
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Bela krajina
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
5. krog 28.09.19
Zagorje
:
Bravo Publikum B
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Mirna
:
Bela krajina
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
8 : 1 (3 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kočevje
2 : 5 (0 : 0)
4. krog 21.09.19
Bravo Publikum B
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 8 (0 : 6)
Bela krajina
:
Jevnica
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Mirna
3 : 3 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Zagorje
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
3. krog 14.09.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Bravo Publikum B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
2 : 11 (0 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Mirna
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina
1 : 8 (1 : 5)
2. krog 07.09.19
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Zagorje
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Jevnica
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
1. krog 31.08.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bela krajina
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kočevje
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Mirna
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 5 (0 : 1)