Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Banner_Marcator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 7. krog 12.10.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
7
7
0
0
31:3
21
2.
7
5
1
1
37:4
16
3.
7
5
1
1
30:5
16
4.
7
5
0
2
23:9
15
5.
7
4
2
1
24:10
14
6.
7
4
1
2
14:11
13
7.
7
2
1
4
3:25
7
8.
7
2
0
5
7:15
6
9.
7
1
1
5
2:12
4
10.
7
1
1
5
5:24
4
11.
7
0
3
4
5:38
3
12.
7
0
1
6
4:29
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
7. krog 12.10.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
8 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo publikum
:
Ivancna Gorica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Komenda A
13 : 0 (9 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
6. krog 05.10.19
Domžale
:
Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Ivancna Gorica
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo publikum
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 28.09.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Domžale
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo publikum
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Komenda A
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
4. krog 21.09.19
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo publikum
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Domžale
1 : 7 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Interblock
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
3. krog 14.09.19
Bravo publikum
:
Interblock
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Komenda A
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Domžale
:
Ivancna Gorica
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
2. krog 07.09.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Domžale
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kamnik
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dren Vrhnika B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo publikum
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
1. krog 31.08.19
Domžale
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Komenda A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Bravo publikum
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Interblock
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)