Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Banner_Marcator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 7. krog 12.10.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
7
7
0
0
19:1
21
2.
7
5
1
1
31:2
16
3.
7
5
0
2
30:4
15
4.
6
5
0
1
15:5
15
5.
7
3
1
3
15:7
10
6.
7
3
1
3
16:11
10
7.
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
8.
7
2
2
3
7:16
8
9.
7
2
1
4
5:14
7
10.
7
1
1
5
4:22
4
11.
6
1
0
5
10:22
3
12.
7
0
1
6
10:54
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
7. krog 12.10.19
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
5 : 2 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kamnik
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
6. krog 05.10.19
Šmartno
:
Trebnje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Slovan
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
14 : 0 (5 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ljubljana Hermes
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
5. krog 28.09.19
Slovan
:
Komenda
11 : 1 (5 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Trebnje
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
4. krog 21.09.19
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Jevnica
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Slovan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Trebnje
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
3. krog 14.09.19
Jevnica
:
Trebnje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 6 (2 : 3)
Slovan
:
Ihan
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
2. krog 07.09.19
Ljubljana Hermes
:
NK Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Slovan
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Trebnje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kamnik
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 9 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. krog 31.08.19
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Jevnica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
Trebnje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ihan
2 : 7 (0 : 3)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Slovan
0 : 6 (0 : 1)