Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 1
LESTVICA 20. krog 25.05.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana
7
7
0
0
70:0
21
2.
Slovan A
6
5
1
0
30:6
16
3.
Arne Tabor 69
8
4
3
1
28:13
15
4.
Brinje Grosuplje
7
5
0
2
22:17
15
5.
Dren Vrhnika Črni
9
5
0
4
26:26
15
6.
Bravo Publikum
7
4
0
3
45:22
12
7.
NK Kalcer Radomlje
8
3
2
3
18:27
11
8.
Bartog Trebnje
8
3
1
4
16:20
10
9.
Dolomiti Dragomer
8
3
0
5
18:32
9
10.
Svoboda Ljubljana
7
0
2
5
7:42
2
11.
Extrem
6
0
1
5
3:40
1
12.
Interblock
7
0
0
7
6:44
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 25.05.19
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
8. krog 13.10.18
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 6 (1 : 4)
7. krog 06.10.18
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 5 (2 : 5)
Slovan A
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
Extrem
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
1 : 9 (1 : 5)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Slovan A
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum
:
Extrem
19 : 0 (8 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
4. krog 15.09.18
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Slovan A
1 : 7 (1 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
19 : 0 (8 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Interblock
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum
5 : 4 (5 : 4)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 4 (2 : 2)
Extrem
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Slovan A
3 : 7 (3 : 7)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Extrem
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 4 (0 : 4)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
2. krog 01.09.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
5 : 4 (2 : 4)
Extrem
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 5 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Slovan A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
13 : 0 (8 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
1. krog 25.08.18
Bartog Trebnje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Extrem
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Interblock
8 : 4 (4 : 0)