Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
3. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 8. krog 13.10.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
8
8
0
0
78:4
24
2.
Ilirija ExtraLux B
8
6
0
2
39:17
18
3.
Kamnik
8
5
2
1
17:14
17
4.
Kočevje
8
5
1
2
29:15
16
5.
Krka B
8
5
0
3
23:14
15
6.
Domžale B
8
5
0
3
22:24
15
7.
Laby's Mengo 28
8
4
1
3
25:27
13
8.
Komenda
8
2
0
6
6:21
6
9.
Črnuče
8
2
0
6
7:30
6
10.
Svoboda Ljubljana
8
1
2
5
12:29
5
11.
Šmartno
8
1
2
5
10:30
5
12.
NK Litija
8
0
0
8
1:44
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 13.10.18
Šmartno
:
NK Litija
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Črnuče
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Krka B
:
Komenda
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 7 (0 : 5)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Kočevje
7 : 0 (7 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Črnuče
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
NK Litija
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 14 (0 : 7)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Domžale B
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Komenda
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Krka B
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
6. krog 29.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Komenda
:
NK Litija
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Kamnik
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Krka B
:
Kočevje
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
Domžale B
:
Krka B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kamnik A
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 12 (0 : 4)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Šmartno
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Litija
:
Kočevje
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
4. krog 15.09.18
Krka B
:
Litija
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda
:
Črnuče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Kamnik A
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Domžale B
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
9 : 2 (5 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Kamnik A
:
Litija
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Krka B
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Kočevje
1 : 5 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Šmartno
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Krka B
:
Kamnik A
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Domžale B
10 : 0 (7 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Litija
:
Črnuče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
1. krog 25.08.18
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
2 : 8 (1 : 4)
Litija
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 14 (1 : 5)
Domžale B
:
Komenda
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik A
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Krka B
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (1 : 0)