Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 8. krog 13.10.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
8
7
1
0
46:1
22
2.
Bravo Publikum
8
7
1
0
35:8
22
3.
Ilirija ExtraLux A
8
6
0
2
35:10
18
4.
Ihan Domžale
8
5
1
2
24:7
16
5.
Brinje Grosuplje
8
5
1
2
19:8
16
6.
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
8
3
2
3
6:16
11
7.
Slovan
8
3
0
5
9:19
9
8.
Krka A
8
2
2
4
16:23
8
9.
Domžale A
8
2
2
4
9:21
8
10.
Kalcer Radomlje
8
2
0
6
14:23
6
11.
Kolpa
8
1
0
7
4:47
3
12.
Interblock
8
0
0
8
7:41
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 13.10.18
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Domžale A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Interblock
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Kolpa
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
8 : 0 (1 : 0)
Krka A
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
7. krog 06.10.18
Ihan Domžale
:
Domžale A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 13 (0 : 6)
Krka A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
6. krog 29.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Interblock
9 : 1 (6 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kolpa
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Domžale A
:
Krka A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Slovan
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
Interblock
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 10 (0 : 2)
Krka A
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
Domžale A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Kolpa
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale A
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Ihan Domžale
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Interblock
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Krka A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Ihan Domžale
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Slovan
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Krka A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Domžale A
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Domžale A
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Krka A
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
1. krog 25.08.18
Domžale A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Ihan Domžale
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Krka A
:
Kolpa
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 6 (0 : 5)