Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 10.11.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
10
0
1
67:2
30
2.
11
9
2
0
39:6
29
3.
11
8
2
1
25:11
26
4.
11
8
1
2
31:14
25
5.
11
6
0
5
32:31
18
6.
11
5
2
4
35:16
17
7.
11
5
0
6
32:26
15
8.
11
4
0
7
11:21
12
9.
11
2
2
7
13:34
8
10.
11
2
0
9
7:39
6
11.
11
1
1
9
8:60
4
12.
11
1
0
10
6:46
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 10.11.18
Termit Moravče
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
6 : 2 (3 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Dol
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Kolpa
1 : 5 (1 : 1)
10. krog 27.10.18
Slovan B
:
Ihan
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kamnik
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dol
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
9. krog 20.10.18
Ihan
:
Dol
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Slovan B
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
8. krog 13.10.18
Dren Vrhnika
:
Ihan
9 : 0 (7 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Kolpa
4 : 2 (3 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dol
:
Črnuče
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
Črnuče
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 3 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Dol
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
6. krog 29.09.18
Dren Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Ihan
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dol
:
Slovan
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šmartno
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Slovan
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dol
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
4. krog 15.09.18
Kamnik
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Dol
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Ihan
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Slovan
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Ihan
:
Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 7 (0 : 4)
Črnuče
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dol
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kolpa
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Kamnik
:
Dol
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ihan
12 : 0 (12 : 0)
1. krog 25.08.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Šmartno
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dol
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 1 (1 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM