Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 10.11.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
10
0
1
34:7
30
2.
11
9
1
1
53:8
28
3.
11
8
0
3
31:15
24
4.
11
7
2
2
46:16
23
5.
11
7
0
4
26:14
21
6.
11
5
2
4
26:14
17
7.
11
5
2
4
25:19
17
8.
11
4
1
6
16:27
13
9.
11
3
1
7
12:24
10
10.
11
2
1
8
14:25
7
11.
11
1
0
10
10:59
3
12.
11
0
0
11
1:66
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 10.11.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Litija
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Domžale
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Vir
:
Litija
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
2 : 4 (2 : 3)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Interblock
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 20.10.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jevnica
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Interblock
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Domžale
1 : 13 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Vir
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
Vir
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Litija
4 : 3 (3 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Komenda
:
Vir
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Interblock
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Domžale
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
6. krog 29.09.18
Domžale
:
Komenda
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Litija
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vir
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Vir
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Domžale
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Litija
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Interblock
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Domžale
:
Vir
12 : 0 (6 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Jevnica
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Komenda
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Vir
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 9 (0 : 4)
Jevnica
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Litija
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Komenda
:
Interblock
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Domžale
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Interblock
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Komenda
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6 (0 : 4)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Domžale
3 : 3 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Vir
13 : 0 (6 : 0)
1. krog 25.08.18
Jevnica
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
6 : 3 (4 : 1)
Domžale
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Interblock
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Litija
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM