Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 8. krog 13.10.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
5
0
3
19:7
15
2.
7
4
2
1
25:6
14
3.
6
4
1
1
13:6
13
4.
7
4
1
2
15:10
13
5.
7
4
1
2
14:11
13
6.
8
4
0
4
40:15
12
7.
7
4
0
3
23:13
12
8.
7
2
2
3
15:16
8
9.
7
1
2
4
8:41
5
10.
7
1
1
5
10:37
4
11.
7
1
0
6
6:26
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 13.10.18
Termit Moravče
:
Kočevje
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ŠD Extrem
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
Interblock
:
ŠD Extrem
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 12 (0 : 6)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Kočevje
:
Jevnica
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
6. krog 29.09.18
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
ŠD Extrem
:
Ihan
5 : 5 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Extrem
10 : 1 (5 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Extrem
:
Kočevje
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Ihan
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 2 (3 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
1. krog 12.09.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
12 : 1 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Interblock
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Ihan
:
Interblock
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Extrem
7 : 2 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Kočevje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Extrem
:
Jevnica
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 2 (2 : 1)