Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 10.11.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
8
0
0
33:4
24
2.
8
6
1
1
38:6
19
3.
7
6
0
1
33:8
18
4.
9
5
2
2
34:12
17
5.
8
5
0
3
32:13
15
6.
7
4
2
1
29:10
14
7.
8
3
2
3
27:17
11
8.
8
2
3
3
24:22
9
9.
8
2
0
6
16:35
6
10.
8
1
0
7
3:43
3
11.
9
1
0
8
6:52
3
12.
8
0
0
8
3:56
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 10.11.18
Kamnik
:
Črnuče
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
8. krog 13.10.18
Črnuče
:
Komenda Virtus
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Hermes Ljubljana
9 : 1 (3 : 0)
Vir
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Dren Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
3 : 6 (2 : 3)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Vir
11 : 1 (8 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Komenda Virtus
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 1 (4 : 1)
6. krog 29.09.18
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Komenda Virtus
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 9 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 12 (0 : 7)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
Dren Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 2 (0 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Šmartno
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Črnuče
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Komenda Virtus
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
kamnik
:
Vir
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Komenda Virtus
:
kamnik
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Vir
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
Šmartno
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Šmartno
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Komenda Virtus
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Vir
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
kamnik
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
2. krog 01.09.18
Bartog Trebnje
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Komenda Virtus
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 9 (1 : 3)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
kamnik
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 6 (1 : 3)
1. krog 25.08.18
kamnik
:
Hermes Ljubljana
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Komenda Virtus
7 : 0 (6 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
9 : 2 (3 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Bartog Trebnje
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Vir
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 1 (1 : 0)