Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 27. krog 26.05.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
27
22
4
1
77:14
70
2.
27
15
4
8
49:40
49
3.
27
14
4
9
33:29
46
4.
27
11
6
10
40:43
39
5.
27
10
6
11
34:34
36
6.
27
10
6
11
37:40
36
7.
27
10
5
12
38:42
35
8.
27
7
4
16
29:60
25
9.
27
5
8
14
32:45
23
10.
27
5
5
17
30:52
20
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
27. krog 26.05.19
FC Koper
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 2 (3 : 0)
Krka
:
NK Šenčur
7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
ND Primorje
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Slovan
:
ND Bilje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
26. krog 19.05.19
ND Bilje
:
FC Koper
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Šenčur
:
Slovan
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Krka
3 : 3 (3 : 1)
25. krog 12.05.19
Brinje Grosuplje
:
ND Bilje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
FC Koper
:
NK Šenčur
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krka
:
ND Primorje
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
24. krog 05.05.19
Roltek Dob
:
FC Koper
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND Bilje
:
Sava Kranj
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
Slovan
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Krka
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
23. krog 28.04.19
ND Bilje
:
NK Šenčur
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Krka
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
FC Koper
:
ND Primorje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
22. krog 20.04.19
ND Primorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
FC Koper
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
ND Bilje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
21. krog 14.04.19
FC Koper
:
Krka
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
ND Bilje
:
ND Primorje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Slovan
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
20. krog 07.04.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
ND Bilje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
NK Šenčur
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
FC Koper
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Sava Kranj
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
19. krog 31.03.19
NK Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
ND Bilje
:
Krka
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
ND Primorje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
FC Koper
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
18. krog 24.03.19
Brinje Grosuplje
:
ND Primorje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
FC Koper
:
NK Šenčur
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Slovan
:
ND Bilje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Krka
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
17. krog 17.03.19
NK Šenčur
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
ND Bilje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
FC Koper
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
Krka
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
16. krog 18.11.18
Slovan
:
ND Primorje
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
FC Koper
:
ND Bilje
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Sava Kranj
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Krka
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
15. krog 11.11.18
ND Primorje
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
ND Bilje
:
NK Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
FC Koper
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Krka
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
14. krog 04.11.18
NK Šenčur
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 3 (2 : 0)
FC Koper
:
ND Primorje
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ND Bilje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Krka
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
13. krog 31.10.18
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Krka
:
FC Koper
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
ND Bilje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
NK Šenčur
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
12. krog 28.10.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
ND Primorje
6 : 3 (4 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
Krka
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
FC Koper
:
Slovan
6 : 1 (5 : 0)
ND Bilje
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
11. krog 21.10.18
Sava Kranj
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
ND Bilje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
NK Šenčur
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
FC Koper
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
10. krog 14.10.18
NK Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
ND Primorje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
ND Bilje
:
Krka
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
FC Koper
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
9. krog 07.10.18
NK Šenčur
:
FC Koper
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Krka
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND Bilje
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
ND Primorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
8. krog 30.09.18
FC Koper
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Krka
:
ND Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
ND Bilje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Šenčur
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 23.09.18
ND Bilje
:
FC Koper
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
Slovan
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
6. krog 16.09.18
Slovan
:
Krka
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
FC Koper
:
Sava Kranj
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
ND Bilje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
ND Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 09.09.18
Sava Kranj
:
NK Šenčur
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
FC Koper
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ND Bilje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Krka
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
4. krog 05.09.18
FC Koper
:
Krka
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
ND Primorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
ND Bilje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 02.09.18
Krka
:
NK Šenčur
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
ND Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
FC Koper
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
2. krog 26.08.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Krka
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
Slovan
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
FC Koper
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
ND Bilje
:
ND Primorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
1. krog 19.08.18
FC Koper
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
ND Bilje
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
NK Šenčur
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 2)

REZULTATI TEKEM