Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina C
REZULTATI
18. krog 02.06.18
Jezero Medvode
:
Dlan Logatec
Mirna
:
Vir
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Črnuče
Bela krajina 2016
:
Rudar Trbovlje
17. krog 26.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
Dlan Logatec
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Črnuče
:
Bela krajina 2016
Vir
:
ŽNK Radomlje
ŠD Tian
:
Mirna
16. krog 19.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Jezero Medvode
:
Črnuče
Mirna
:
ŽNK Radomlje
ŠD Tian
:
Dlan Logatec
15. krog 12.05.18
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Bela krajina 2016
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ŠD Tian
Dlan Logatec
:
Mirna
Vir
:
Jezero Medvode
14. krog 05.05.18
Dlan Logatec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Mirna
:
Bela krajina 2016
ŠD Tian
:
Črnuče
Jezero Medvode
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Vir
13. krog 21.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Mirna
Vir
:
ŠD Tian
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Bela krajina 2016
:
Jezero Medvode
12. krog 14.04.18
Dlan Logatec
:
Vir
Mirna
:
Jezero Medvode
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina 2016
ŠD Tian
:
ŽNK Radomlje
11. krog 07.04.18
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Bela krajina 2016
:
ŠD Tian
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Dlan Logatec
Vir
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Črnuče
:
Mirna
10. krog 31.03.18
ŠD Tian
:
Jezero Medvode
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Mirna
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Dlan Logatec
:
Bela krajina 2016
9. krog 04.11.17
Dlan Logatec
:
Jezero Medvode
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina 2016
Črnuče
:
ŽNK Radomlje
ŠD Tian
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Vir
:
Mirna
8. krog 21.10.17
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Mirna
:
ŠD Tian
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dlan Logatec
Bela krajina 2016
:
Črnuče
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Vir
7. krog 14.10.17
Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
Dlan Logatec
:
ŠD Tian
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Mirna
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Vir
:
Bela krajina 2016
6. krog 07.10.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Mirna
:
Dlan Logatec
Jezero Medvode
:
Vir
5. krog 30.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dlan Logatec
Bela krajina 2016
:
Mirna
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Jezero Medvode
Vir
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Črnuče
:
ŠD Tian
4. krog 23.09.17
Mirna
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Dlan Logatec
:
Črnuče
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Jezero Medvode
:
Bela krajina 2016
ŠD Tian
:
Vir
3. krog 16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Jezero Medvode
:
Mirna
Črnuče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
ŽNK Radomlje
:
ŠD Tian
Vir
:
Dlan Logatec
2. krog 09.09.17
Dlan Logatec
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Vir
ŠD Tian
:
Bela krajina 2016
Mirna
:
Črnuče
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jezero Medvode
1. krog 02.09.17
Jezero Medvode
:
ŠD Tian
Vir
:
Črnuče
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Mirna
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dlan Logatec