Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
3. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 11. krog 11.11.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Arne Tabor 69
11
7
3
1
32:12
24
2.
Ivančna Gorica
11
7
2
2
34:9
23
3.
Bela krajina 2016
11
7
2
2
24:7
23
4.
Laby`s Mengo 28
11
6
1
4
37:23
19
5.
Domžale B
11
6
1
4
22:23
19
6.
Ilirija Dragomer
11
5
2
4
33:25
17
7.
Extrem
11
4
4
3
12:18
16
8.
Kočevje
11
4
3
4
26:20
15
9.
Kamnik
11
4
2
5
13:18
14
10.
Litija
11
3
2
6
13:22
11
11.
Vir
11
2
0
9
8:30
6
12.
Komenda
11
0
0
11
2:49
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 11.11.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ilirija Dragomer
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Extrem
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Domžale B
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Vir
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Domžale B
:
Litija
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Kamnik
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Komenda
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Extrem
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
Kamnik
:
Extrem
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Vir
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Domžale B
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
Ilirija Dragomer
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
8. krog 14.10.17
Domžale B
:
Komenda
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Extrem
:
Litija
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Litija
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Komenda
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vir
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Extrem
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Domžale B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
6. krog 30.09.17
Domžale B
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Extrem
:
Komenda
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Kamnik
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Kočevje
4 : 4 (2 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Litija
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Komenda
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 8 (0 : 8)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija Dragomer
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Vir
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Extrem
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kočevje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Domžale B
6 : 2 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Extrem
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Litija
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Vir
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Extrem
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Kamnik
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
3 : 3 (3 : 2)
2. krog 02.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Extrem
:
Ilirija Dragomer
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Domžale B
6 : 2 (4 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.17
Domžale B
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Extrem
:
Vir
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 2 (4 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Kočevje
:
Litija
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (1 : 0)