Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 20. krog 26.05.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
20
17
3
0
75:9
54
2.
19
16
1
2
48:19
49
3.
19
14
3
2
56:14
45
4.
20
12
1
7
64:29
37
5.
20
10
1
9
41:43
31
6.
20
8
1
11
43:42
25
7.
20
6
5
9
27:33
23
8.
19
7
0
12
25:41
21
9.
19
6
2
11
41:61
20
10.
20
6
1
13
24:54
19
11.
20
3
3
14
19:65
12
12.
20
1
3
16
19:72
6
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 26.05.18
Komenda
:
Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Extrem
:
Domžale
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
19. krog 19.05.18
Bela krajina 2016
:
Extrem
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Dlan Logatec
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Zagorje A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Šmartno
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Domžale
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
18. krog 12.05.18
Komenda
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Zagorje A
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Extrem
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
17. krog 05.05.18
Domžale
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Interblock
5 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Zagorje A
:
Extrem
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Komenda
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
16. krog 21.04.18
Domžale
:
Bela krajina 2016
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Zagorje A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Extrem
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
15. krog 14.04.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Domžale
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda
0 : 3 ()
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje A
:
Interblock
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Extrem
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
14. krog 07.04.18
Extrem
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dlan Logatec
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Domžale
:
Zagorje A
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
13. krog 31.03.18
Zagorje A
:
Bela krajina 2016
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda
8 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Domžale
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Šmartno
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Interblock
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Extrem
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
12. krog 24.03.18
Bela krajina 2016
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 2 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5 (2 : 1)
Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Zagorje A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Extrem
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
11. krog 11.11.17
Interblock
:
Dlan Logatec
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje A
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Komenda
:
Extrem
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Domžale
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Extrem
:
Interblock
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Komenda
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šmartno
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Komenda
0 : 3 ()
Domžale
:
Extrem
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 1 (5 : 0)
Zagorje A
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
8. krog 14.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Šmartno
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Domžale
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Extrem
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Domžale
:
Interblock
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Komenda
9 : 2 (4 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Šmartno
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Extrem
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Extrem
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Domžale
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
8 : 2 (4 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Extrem
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Interblock
3 : 3 (1 : 3)
Zagorje
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Domžale
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Extrem
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Zagorje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Dlan Logatec
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Extrem
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Interblock
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Domžale
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
2. krog 02.09.17
Domžale
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Extrem
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Zagorje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.17
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Komenda
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bela krajina 2016
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Extrem
:
Šmartno
5 : 2 (3 : 1)