Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 09.06.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
17
13
2
2
48:16
41
2.
17
12
4
1
80:21
40
3.
17
8
2
7
39:28
26
4.
17
8
1
8
50:39
25
5.
17
8
1
8
45:59
25
6.
17
7
1
9
40:37
22
7.
17
7
1
9
34:36
22
8.
9
5
2
2
30:8
17
9.
17
3
3
11
34:59
12
10.
17
1
1
15
14:111
4
11.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 09.06.18
Zagorje Trbovlje B
:
Jevnica
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Kočevje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Vir
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
21. krog 02.06.18
Interblock
:
Bartog Trebnje
9 : 2 (3 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Zagorje Trbovlje B
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Ivančna Gorica
7 : 2 (4 : 1)
20. krog 26.05.18
Komenda
:
Vir
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Kočevje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Interblock
0 : 3 ()
19. krog 19.05.18
Bartog Trebnje
:
Ivančna Gorica
5 : 3 (4 : 1)
Vir
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
7 : 3 (6 : 2)
Interblock
:
Komenda
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
18. krog 12.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Interblock
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Zagorje Trbovlje B
:
Vir
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
17. krog 05.05.18
Vir
:
Jevnica
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Zagorje Trbovlje B
8 : 1 (5 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
16. krog 21.04.18
Jevnica
:
Interblock
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje B
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Vir
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
15. krog 14.04.18
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
11 : 1 (4 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Jevnica
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zagorje Trbovlje B
3 : 6 (1 : 2)
14. krog 07.04.18
Zagorje Trbovlje B
:
Komenda
4 : 5 (1 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Bartog Trebnje
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
13. krog 31.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Zagorje Trbovlje B
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kočevje
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
4 : 2 (3 : 0)
12. krog 24.03.18
Vir
:
Interblock
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Komenda
3 : 0 ()
11. krog 11.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Zagorje Trbovlje B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.17
Zagorje Trbovlje B
:
Kočevje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 9 (0 : 5)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Vir
4 : 1 (0 : 1)
9. krog 21.10.17
Interblock
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 3 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Zagorje Trbovlje B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Komenda
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Jevnica
5 : 3 (2 : 2)
8. krog 14.10.17
Komenda
:
Interblock
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Vir
1 : 7 (1 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
7. krog 07.10.17
Bartog Trebnje
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
16 : 1 (8 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Vir
:
Zagorje Trbovlje B
2 : 7 (0 : 6)
6. krog 30.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Vir
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Zagorje Trbovlje B
:
Interblock
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
Interblock
:
Jevnica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Zagorje Trbovlje B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Kočevje
:
Interblock
3 : 2 (3 : 2)
Zagorje Trbovlje B
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Vir
8 : 2 (4 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Bartog Trebnje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Komenda
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
Interblock
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Zagorje Trbovlje B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jevnica
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kočevje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.17
Jevnica
:
Komenda
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana B
16 : 0 (6 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Ivančna Gorica
7 : 2 (2 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
1. krog 26.08.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Kočevje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Litija
3:0 ()
Svoboda Ljubljana B
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Vir
7 : 0 (3 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM