Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 10. krog 04.11.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
10
6
3
1
19:3
21
2.
9
5
3
1
13:10
18
3.
10
4
5
1
21:14
17
4.
9
4
3
2
15:9
15
5.
9
4
2
3
21:15
14
6.
9
4
2
3
19:14
14
7.
9
3
4
2
13:10
13
8.
9
2
4
3
12:14
10
9.
10
2
3
5
29:26
9
10.
9
3
0
6
19:22
9
11.
9
2
3
4
14:19
9
12.
9
2
1
6
9:18
7
13.
9
2
1
6
11:41
7
14.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 04.11.17
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
9. krog 21.10.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Šmartno
14 : 1 (8 : 1)
8. krog 14.10.17
NK Svoboda LJUBLJANA
:
Kolpa
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kolpa
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.17
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
2 : 8 (0 : 4)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Črnuče
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (2 : 0)