Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 20. krog 26.05.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
17
10
5
2
42:20
35
2.
17
10
4
3
42:13
34
3.
17
10
3
4
36:19
33
4.
18
9
4
5
33:27
31
5.
18
8
2
8
44:38
26
6.
17
7
0
10
34:42
21
7.
18
3
4
11
16:43
13
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
17
10
3
4
42:24
33
2.
17
8
3
6
33:23
27
3.
17
6
6
5
27:28
24
4.
17
4
4
9
21:33
16
5.
17
4
3
10
39:47
15
6.
17
2
1
14
17:69
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
19. krog 19.05.18
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
18. krog 16.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
17. krog 12.05.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
16. krog 05.05.18
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
6 : 2 (2 : 2)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
15. krog 21.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
5 : 3 (2 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
14. krog 14.04.18
Bela krajina 2016
:
Črnuče
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
20. krog 14.04.18
Kolpa
:
Kamnik
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
13. krog 07.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Črnuče
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
7 : 2 (5 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
12. krog 31.03.18
Črnuče
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Kolpa
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 4 (1 : 4)
Šmartno
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 5 (2 : 2)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
11. krog 24.03.18
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
10. krog 04.11.17
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
9. krog 21.10.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Šmartno
14 : 1 (8 : 1)
8. krog 14.10.17
NK Svoboda LJUBLJANA
:
Kolpa
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kolpa
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.17
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje Trbovlje
2 : 8 (0 : 4)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 3 ()
2. krog 02.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Črnuče
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (2 : 0)