Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 20. krog 26.05.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
18
16
0
2
59:16
48
2.
18
14
2
2
74:14
44
3.
18
12
4
2
53:23
40
4.
18
11
2
5
53:34
35
5.
18
10
1
7
62:29
31
6.
18
8
0
10
46:46
24
7.
18
5
1
12
26:49
16
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
16
7
2
7
45:48
23
2.
16
5
2
9
27:48
17
3.
16
5
1
10
50:48
16
4.
17
4
0
13
23:63
12
5.
16
2
2
12
23:85
8
6.
13
2
1
10
18:56
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 26.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kamnik
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
19. krog 19.05.18
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
18. krog 16.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
17. krog 12.05.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
16. krog 05.05.18
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
4 : 5 (3 : 1)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
15. krog 21.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Bela krajina 2016
8 : 3 (3 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
14. krog 14.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 ()
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Šmartno
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
13. krog 07.04.18
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 ()
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kamnik
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
12. krog 31.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Ljubljana Hermes
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Kolpa
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
11. krog 24.03.18
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
11 : 0 (10 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 13 (0 : 5)
9. krog 21.10.17
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
Termit Moravče
:
Šmartno
13 : 0 (6 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
11 : 0 (4 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 5 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
7. krog 07.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Bela krajina 2016
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 10 (0 : 4)
Kamnik
:
Dren - Vrhnika
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 3 (3 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kolpa
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
2 : 6 (1 : 4)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ljubljana Hermes
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bela krajina 2016
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
2 : 6 (1 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Kamnik
10 : 1 (5 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Kamnik
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
4 : 4 (1 : 3)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
11 : 0 (6 : 0)
Zagorje Trbovlje A
:
Dren - Vrhnika
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 5 (3 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Zagorje Trbovlje A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Dren - Vrhnika
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (0 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM