Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina A 16/17
REZULTATI
18. krog 03.06.17
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Jezero Medvode
Šmarješke Toplice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
MNC Vrhnika
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Šmartno
:
Domžale A
17. krog 27.05.17
Domžale A
:
MNC Vrhnika
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Šmartno
Jezero Medvode
:
Šmarješke Toplice
Ivančna Gorica
:
BARTOG Trebnje
16. krog 20.05.17
Šmarješke Toplice
:
Ivančna Gorica
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Domžale A
MNC Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Šmartno
:
Jezero Medvode
15. krog 13.05.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Jezero Medvode
:
MNC Vrhnika
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šmartno
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Šmarješke Toplice
14. krog 06.05.17
Domžale A
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Šmartno
:
BARTOG Trebnje
MNC Vrhnika
:
Ivančna Gorica
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jezero Medvode
13. krog 22.04.17
Jezero Medvode
:
Domžale A
BARTOG Trebnje
:
MNC Vrhnika
12. krog 15.04.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jezero Medvode
MNC Vrhnika
:
Šmarješke Toplice
11. krog 08.04.17
Šmartno
:
MNC Vrhnika
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Domžale A
10. krog 01.04.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
BARTOG Trebnje
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šmartno
Jezero Medvode
:
Ivančna Gorica
Domžale A
:
Šmarješke Toplice
9. krog 05.11.16
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Šmarješke Toplice
Brinje Grosuplje
:
MNC Vrhnika
Jezero Medvode
:
BARTOG Trebnje
8. krog 22.10.16
MNC Vrhnika
:
Domžale A
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Ivančna Gorica
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Šmarješke Toplice
:
Jezero Medvode
7. krog 15.10.16
Jezero Medvode
:
Šmartno
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šmarješke Toplice
Domžale A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Svoboda Kisovec
:
MNC Vrhnika
6. krog 08.10.16
MNC Vrhnika
:
Jezero Medvode
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Šmarješke Toplice
:
BARTOG Trebnje
Šmartno
:
Ivančna Gorica
5. krog 01.10.16
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje Grosuplje
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Šmartno
Ivančna Gorica
:
MNC Vrhnika
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Domžale A
4. krog 24.09.16
MNC Vrhnika
:
BARTOG Trebnje
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ivančna Gorica
Domžale A
:
Jezero Medvode
Šmartno
:
Šmarješke Toplice
3. krog 17.09.16
Ivančna Gorica
:
Domžale A
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Šmarješke Toplice
:
MNC Vrhnika
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2. krog 10.09.16
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ivančna Gorica
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šmarješke Toplice
MNC Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
1. krog 03.09.16
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jezero Medvode
Šmarješke Toplice
:
Domžale A
Šmartno
:
Brinje Grosuplje
BARTOG Trebnje
:
Svoboda Kisovec

REZULTATI TEKEM