Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Banner_Triglav_124x89px  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
Cicibani U-10 16/17
REZULTATI
20. krog 27.05.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Slovan
Zagorje
:
OŠ Interblock
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
19. krog 20.05.17
Bravo Publikum
:
Arne Tabor 69
Črnuče
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Kalcer Radomlje
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Slovan
:
Zagorje
18. krog 17.05.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Slovan
Arne Tabor 69
:
OŠ Interblock
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Zagorje
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bravo Publikum
17. krog 13.05.17
OŠ Interblock
:
Kalcer Radomlje
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Zagorje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Bravo Publikum
:
Črnuče
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
16. krog 06.05.17
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum
Črnuče
:
OŠ Interblock
15. krog 22.04.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Bravo Publikum
:
Brinje Grosuplje
OŠ Interblock
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Slovan
:
Črnuče
Zagorje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
14. krog 19.04.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Bravo Publikum
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Slovan
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Brinje Grosuplje
:
OŠ Interblock
Črnuče
:
Zagorje
13. krog 15.04.17
OŠ Interblock
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
Bravo Publikum
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
12. krog 08.04.17
Bravo Publikum
:
OŠ Interblock
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Kalcer Radomlje
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Slovan
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
11. krog 01.04.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Zagorje
Bravo Publikum
:
Slovan
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
Črnuče
:
Kalcer Radomlje
OŠ Interblock
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
10. krog 05.11.16
Zagorje
:
Bravo Publikum
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Črnuče
Slovan
:
OŠ Interblock
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
9. krog 22.10.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
Bravo Publikum
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Arne Tabor 69
OŠ Interblock
:
Zagorje
Slovan
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
8. krog 15.10.16
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Črnuče
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
OŠ Interblock
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Zagorje
:
Slovan
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum
7. krog 08.10.16
Slovan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Zagorje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
OŠ Interblock
:
Arne Tabor 69
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Črnuče
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Bravo Publikum
:
Kalcer Radomlje
6. krog 01.10.16
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
Kalcer Radomlje
:
OŠ Interblock
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
Črnuče
:
Bravo Publikum
5. krog 24.09.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Bravo Publikum
:
Rudar Trbovlje
Slovan
:
Kalcer Radomlje
Zagorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
OŠ Interblock
:
Črnuče
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
4. krog 17.09.16
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
OŠ Interblock
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Zagorje
Arne Tabor 69
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
3. krog 14.09.16
Slovan
:
NK Rudar Trbovlje
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Bravo Publikum
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
OŠ Interblock
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2. krog 10.09.16
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
OŠ Interblock
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Bravo Publikum
Črnuče
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1. krog 03.09.16
Slovan
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
OŠ Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Rudar Trbovlje
Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje