Banner_Trojane_124x89pxBanner_EGIDA_124x100pxBanner_Santosa_124x89pxBanner_Span_124x89pxBanner_Triglav_124x89pxBanner_StratKom_124x89pxBanner_MDM_124x89px joma
Cicibani U-11 skupina C 16/17
REZULTATI
13. krog 22.04.17
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
Ivančna Gorica
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Šmartno
:
Virtus Kamnik
10. krog 15.04.17
ŠD Dren
:
Jevnica
Virtus Kamnik
:
Extrem Sodražica
Šmartno
:
Ivančna Gorica
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
12. krog 15.04.17
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Jevnica
ŠD Dren
:
Šmartno
Virtus Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica
Cockta Kresnice
:
Extrem Sodražica
11. krog 08.04.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
ŠD Dren
Jevnica
:
Virtus Kamnik
Extrem Sodražica
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
10. krog 01.04.17
ŠD Dren
:
Jevnica
Virtus Kamnik
:
Extrem Sodražica
Šmartno
:
Ivančna Gorica
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
9. krog 05.11.16
ŽNK Radomlje
:
ŠD Dren
Virtus Kamnik
:
Svoboda Kisovec
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
Šmartno
:
Jevnica
ŠD Dren
:
Extrem Sodražica
8. krog 22.10.16
Cockta Kresnice
:
Virtus Kamnik
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD Dren
Extrem Sodražica
:
Šmartno
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jevnica
7. krog 15.10.16
Virtus Kamnik
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Ivančna Gorica
:
Extrem Sodražica
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Kisovec
ŠD Dren
:
Cockta Kresnice
6. krog 08.10.16
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ivančna Gorica
Extrem Sodražica
:
Jevnica
Cockta Kresnice
:
Šmartno
5. krog 01.10.16
Ivančna Gorica
:
Cockta Kresnice
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
ŠD Dren
:
Virtus Kamnik
Šmartno
:
ŽNK Radomlje
4. krog 24.09.16
Virtus Kamnik
:
Šmartno
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Ivančna Gorica
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Extrem Sodražica
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
3. krog 17.09.16
Ivančna Gorica
:
Virtus Kamnik
Jevnica
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Šmartno
:
ŠD Dren
Extrem Sodražica
:
Cockta Kresnice
2. krog 10.09.16
ŠD Dren
:
Ivančna Gorica
Virtus Kamnik
:
Jevnica
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Extrem Sodražica
1. krog 03.09.16
Jevnica
:
ŠD Dren
Extrem Sodražica
:
Virtus Kamnik
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šmartno

REZULTATI TEKEM

3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 16/17
21. krog 26.04.17
Velesovo : AŠK Bravo 0 : 5
Ilirija 1911 : Tinex Šenčur 2 : 0
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 16/17
17. krog 22.04.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Cockta Kresnice 4 : 3
Dolomiti : Litija 5 : 1
Ihan : Arne Tabor 69 0 : 3
Slovan : Kočevje Rotis 2 : 3
Svoboda Kisovec : Roltek Dob 1 : 4
Interblock : Termit Moravče 4 : 0