Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Cicibani U-11 skupina C 16/17
REZULTATI
18. krog 03.06.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Virtus Kamnik
Cockta Kresnice
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Jevnica
:
Šmartno
17. krog 27.05.17
Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
Šmartno
:
Extrem Sodražica
Virtus Kamnik
:
Cockta Kresnice
ŠD Dren
:
Svoboda Kisovec
16. krog 20.05.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Šmartno
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Virtus Kamnik
Cockta Kresnice
:
ŠD Dren
15. krog 13.05.17
ŠD Dren
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Jevnica
:
Extrem Sodražica
Šmartno
:
Cockta Kresnice
14. krog 06.05.17
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ivančna Gorica
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jevnica
Virtus Kamnik
:
ŠD Dren
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Šmartno
13. krog 22.04.17
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
Ivančna Gorica
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Šmartno
:
Virtus Kamnik
Extrem Sodražica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
12. krog 15.04.17
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Jevnica
ŠD Dren
:
Šmartno
Virtus Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica
Cockta Kresnice
:
Extrem Sodražica
11. krog 08.04.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
ŠD Dren
Jevnica
:
Virtus Kamnik
Extrem Sodražica
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
10. krog 01.04.17
ŠD Dren
:
Jevnica
Virtus Kamnik
:
Extrem Sodražica
Šmartno
:
Ivančna Gorica
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
9. krog 05.11.16
ŽNK Radomlje
:
ŠD Dren
Virtus Kamnik
:
Svoboda Kisovec
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
Šmartno
:
Jevnica
ŠD Dren
:
Extrem Sodražica
8. krog 22.10.16
Cockta Kresnice
:
Virtus Kamnik
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD Dren
Extrem Sodražica
:
Šmartno
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jevnica
7. krog 15.10.16
Virtus Kamnik
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Ivančna Gorica
:
Extrem Sodražica
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Kisovec
ŠD Dren
:
Cockta Kresnice
6. krog 08.10.16
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ivančna Gorica
Extrem Sodražica
:
Jevnica
Cockta Kresnice
:
Šmartno
5. krog 01.10.16
Ivančna Gorica
:
Cockta Kresnice
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
ŠD Dren
:
Virtus Kamnik
Šmartno
:
ŽNK Radomlje
4. krog 24.09.16
Virtus Kamnik
:
Šmartno
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Ivančna Gorica
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Extrem Sodražica
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
3. krog 17.09.16
Ivančna Gorica
:
Virtus Kamnik
Jevnica
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Šmartno
:
ŠD Dren
Extrem Sodražica
:
Cockta Kresnice
2. krog 10.09.16
ŠD Dren
:
Ivančna Gorica
Virtus Kamnik
:
Jevnica
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Extrem Sodražica
1. krog 03.09.16
Jevnica
:
ŠD Dren
Extrem Sodražica
:
Virtus Kamnik
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šmartno

REZULTATI TEKEM

3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
5. krog 16.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 3 : 2
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Komenda 1 : 11
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje 1 : 0
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 17/18
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016 2 : 1
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2
Dolomiti Dobrova : Cockta Kresnice 1 : 2