Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Banner_Triglav_124x89px  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
Cicibani U-11 skupina A 16/17
REZULTATI
17. krog 27.05.17
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Litija
16. krog 20.05.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
NK Krim
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Mirna
:
Ihan
Litija
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
15. krog 13.05.17
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
NK Krim
Termit Moravče
:
Litija
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Mirna
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
14. krog 06.05.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Mirna
NK Krim
:
Termit Moravče
Litija
:
Ihan
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Brinje Grosuplje
13. krog 22.04.17
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Litija
Termit Moravče
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Ihan
:
NK Krim
12. krog 15.04.17
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ihan
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Termit Moravče
Litija
:
Mirna
11. krog 08.04.17
Mirna
:
NK Krim
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Termit Moravče
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ihan
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
10. krog 01.04.17
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Mirna
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Laby's Mengo 28
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Litija
9. krog 05.11.16
Termit Moravče
:
Laby's Mengo 28
Ihan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Extrem Ribnica
NK Krim
:
Litija
8. krog 22.10.16
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Mirna
:
Termit Moravče
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ihan
Extrem Ribnica
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
7. krog 15.10.16
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Litija
Ihan
:
Mirna
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
6. krog 08.10.16
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Mirna
:
Laby's Mengo 28
Krim
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Extrem Ribnica
:
Ihan
Litija
:
Termit Moravče
5. krog 01.10.16
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Ihan
:
Litija
Termit Moravče
:
Krim
Mirna
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Extrem Ribnica
4. krog 24.09.16
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Extrem Ribnica
:
Mirna
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Termit Moravče
Krim
:
Ihan
Litija
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3. krog 17.09.16
Ihan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Extrem Ribnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Termit Moravče
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Krim
Mirna
:
Litija
2. krog 10.09.16
Litija
:
Extrem Ribnica
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ihan
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
Krim
:
Mirna
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1. krog 03.09.16
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
Extrem Ribnica
:
Krim
Litija
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Mirna
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dragomer Dolomiti