Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
3.liga mlajši dečki 16/17
LESTVICA 22. krog 10.06.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Jevnica
22
19
1
2
90:17
58
2.
Brinje Grosuplje B
22
16
1
5
85:41
49
3.
Ivančna Gorica A
22
13
4
5
80:31
43
4.
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
22
12
3
7
78:42
39
5.
Laby's Mengo 28
22
12
1
9
47:41
37
6.
Kamnik
22
11
2
9
49:35
35
7.
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
22
9
1
12
52:48
28
8.
Litija
22
8
2
12
52:62
26
9.
Domžale B
22
7
2
13
51:54
23
10.
ŠD Extrem
22
5
7
10
38:53
22
11.
Vir
22
6
2
14
32:83
20
12.
Ihan
22
1
0
21
10:157
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 10.06.17
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Jevnica
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 12 (1 : 6)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Vir
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
ŠD Extrem
:
Domžale B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
21. krog 03.06.17
Domžale B
:
Ihan
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica A
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
ŠD Extrem
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Litija
4 : 2 (3 : 2)
Vir
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 3 (3 : 2)
20. krog 27.05.17
Vir
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Ihan
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Domžale B
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
ŠD Extrem
:
Jevnica
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
19. krog 20.05.17
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Vir
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
ŠD Extrem
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Ihan
16 : 0 (7 : 0)
Litija
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
18. krog 13.05.17
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Domžale B
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Gorica A
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
ŠD Extrem
:
Litija
4 : 4 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kamnik
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
17. krog 06.05.17
Litija
:
Ihan
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Vir
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
ŠD Extrem
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
16. krog 22.04.17
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
ŠD Extrem
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Jevnica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Domžale B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Litija
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Vir
:
Kamnik
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
15. krog 15.04.17
Litija
:
Vir
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Domžale B
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Kamnik
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
ŠD Extrem
:
Ihan
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
14. krog 08.04.17
Domžale B
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 11 (0 : 8)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Litija
7 : 3 (3 : 1)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
6 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
ŠD Extrem
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Jevnica
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
13. krog 01.04.17
Ihan
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Laby's Mengo 28
6 : 3 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Domžale B
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
ŠD Extrem
:
Vir
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
12. krog 25.03.17
Jevnica
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Litija
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Ihan
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 4 (1 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
ŠD Extrem
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 12.11.16
Kamnik
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (4 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ihan
3 : 0 ()
Vir
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
2 : 10 (0 : 2)
Domžale B
:
ŠD Extrem
8 : 2 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Litija
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
10. krog 05.11.16
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 7 (1 : 2)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Vir
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
Domžale B
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Jevnica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
ŠD Extrem
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Kamnik
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
9. krog 22.10.16
Domžale B
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Vir
10 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
ŠD Extrem
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ihan
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.16
Vir
:
Domžale B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
10 : 6 (4 : 3)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
ŠD Extrem
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Litija
8 : 2 (6 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
7. krog 08.10.16
Jevnica
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ihan
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Vir
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
ŠD Extrem
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Kamnik
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Domžale B
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Litija
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
ŠD Extrem
:
Ivančna Gorica A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Jevnica
2 : 6 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.16
Litija
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠD Extrem
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Domžale B
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Ihan
10 : 1 (7 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Vir
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.16
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kamnik
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Ivančna Gorica A
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Litija
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Jevnica
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
ŠD Extrem
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
3. krog 10.09.16
Jevnica
:
Laby's Mengo 28
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 8 (0 : 7)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Vir
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
ŠD Extrem
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Domžale B
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.16
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Ihan
12 : 0 (6 : 0)
Vir
:
ŠD Extrem
2 : 7 (1 : 2)
Domžale B
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 27.08.16
ŠD Extrem
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Kamnik
:
Jevnica
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Domžale B
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 2 (3 : 2)
Ihan
:
Vir
0 : 2 (0 : 0)