Banner_Trojane_124x89pxBanner_EGIDA_124x100pxBanner_Santosa_124x89pxBanner_Span_124x89pxBanner_Triglav_124x89pxBanner_StratKom_124x89pxBanner_MDM_124x89px joma
3.liga mlajši dečki 16/17
LESTVICA 12. krog 25.03.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Jevnica
12
10
1
1
46:12
31
2.
Laby's Mengo 28
11
8
0
3
29:16
24
3.
Brinje Grosuplje B
12
7
1
4
44:28
22
4.
Ivančna Gorica A
11
6
3
2
40:18
21
5.
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
12
6
2
4
46:23
20
6.
Kamnik
12
5
1
6
29:21
16
7.
Litija
12
5
1
6
27:34
16
8.
Domžale B
12
5
0
7
29:30
15
9.
Vir
12
5
0
7
23:48
15
10.
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
12
4
1
7
32:28
13
11.
ŠD Extrem
12
2
4
6
19:37
10
12.
Ihan
12
1
0
11
7:76
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
12. krog 25.03.17
Jevnica
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Litija
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Ihan
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 4 (1 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
ŠD Extrem
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 12.11.16
Kamnik
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (4 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ihan
3 : 0 ()
Vir
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
2 : 10 (0 : 2)
Domžale B
:
ŠD Extrem
8 : 2 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Litija
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
10. krog 05.11.16
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 7 (1 : 2)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Vir
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
Domžale B
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Jevnica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
ŠD Extrem
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Kamnik
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
9. krog 22.10.16
Domžale B
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Vir
10 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
ŠD Extrem
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ihan
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.16
Vir
:
Domžale B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
10 : 6 (4 : 3)
Ihan
:
Jevnica
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
ŠD Extrem
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Litija
8 : 2 (6 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
7. krog 08.10.16
Jevnica
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ihan
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Vir
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
ŠD Extrem
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Kamnik
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
:
Domžale B
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Litija
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
ŠD Extrem
:
Ivančna Gorica A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Jevnica
2 : 6 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.16
Litija
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠD Extrem
:
Reisswolf Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Domžale B
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Ihan
10 : 1 (7 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Vir
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.16
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kamnik
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Ivančna Gorica A
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Litija
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Jevnica
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
ŠD Extrem
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
3. krog 10.09.16
Jevnica
:
Laby's Mengo 28
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 8 (0 : 7)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Vir
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
ŠD Extrem
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Domžale B
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.16
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Ihan
12 : 0 (6 : 0)
Vir
:
ŠD Extrem
2 : 7 (1 : 2)
Domžale B
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 27.08.16
ŠD Extrem
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Kamnik
:
Jevnica
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Domžale B
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 2 (3 : 2)
Ihan
:
Vir
0 : 2 (0 : 0)