Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Banner_Triglav_124x89px  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
2.liga mlajši dečki 16/17
LESTVICA 19. krog 20.05.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Dolomiti Dragomer
19
19
0
0
129:5
57
2.
Roltek Dob
18
12
5
1
55:13
41
3.
Termit Moravče
18
11
1
6
62:29
34
4.
Zagorje
18
9
3
6
60:27
30
5.
Bravo Publikum B
19
8
2
9
56:42
26
6.
Šmartno
19
7
5
7
58:45
26
7.
Mirna
19
7
3
9
30:38
24
8.
Svoboda Ljubljana
19
7
2
10
33:67
23
9.
Kolpa
19
6
2
11
49:66
20
10.
MNC Vrhnika
18
6
2
10
37:107
20
11.
Komenda
19
5
3
11
27:45
18
12.
Kočevje Poravnava
19
1
0
18
13:125
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
19. krog 20.05.17
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna
:
MNC Vrhnika
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bravo Publikum B
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Kočevje Poravnava
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 13.05.17
Komenda
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Mirna
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Kočevje Poravnava
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 7 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
17. krog 06.05.17
Šmartno
:
MNC Vrhnika
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Zagorje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum B
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Mirna
:
Kočevje Poravnava
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
16. krog 22.04.17
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
6 : 2 (3 : 2)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Komenda
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
Kočevje Poravnava
:
Bravo Publikum B
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Šmartno
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
15. krog 15.04.17
Bravo Publikum B
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 6 (0 : 4)
Kolpa
:
MNC Vrhnika
1 : 7 (1 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Zagorje
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Mirna
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kočevje Poravnava
14 : 0 (6 : 0)
14. krog 08.04.17
Mirna
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Šmartno
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje Poravnava
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
13. krog 01.04.17
Komenda
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 6 (0 : 5)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Kočevje Poravnava
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
MNC Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Mirna
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
12. krog 25.03.17
Zagorje
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Komenda
3 : 4 (1 : 4)
Mirna
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kočevje Poravnava
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 11 (0 : 5)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kolpa
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
11. krog 12.11.16
Šmartno
:
Kolpa
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Mirna
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Kočevje Poravnava
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.16
Bravo Publikum B
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Mirna
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
0 : 7 (0 : 1)
Kočevje Poravnava
:
MNC Vrhnika
3 : 0 ()
Kolpa
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.16
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Roltek Dob
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje Poravnava
11 : 0 (9 : 0)
Zagorje
:
MNC Vrhnika
21 : 0 (10 : 0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Mirna
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
8. krog 15.10.16
Roltek Dob
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Komenda
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje Poravnava
:
Zagorje
3 : 5 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Mirna
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.16
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
MNC Vrhnika
24 : 0 (12 : 0)
Mirna
:
Zagorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kočevje Poravnava
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
6. krog 01.10.16
MNC Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
0 : 14 (0 : 6)
Roltek Dob
:
Kolpa
8 : 2 (4 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 1 (3 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Kočevje Poravnava
:
Mirna
1 : 6 (1 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.16
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Mirna
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Kočevje Poravnava
15 : 0 (9 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
MNC Vrhnika
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.16
Roltek Dob
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
0 : 10 (0 : 4)
NK Zagorje
:
Komenda
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kočevje Poravnava
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Mirna
:
Šmartno
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.16
Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje Poravnava
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
MNC Vrhnika
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 12 (0 : 6)
Kolpa
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Mirna
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
2. krog 03.09.16
Kočevje Poravnava
:
Šmartno
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Mirna
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Bravo Publikum B
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
1. krog 27.08.16
Bravo Publikum B
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Mirna
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Šmartno
3 : 5 (3 : 5)
Termit Moravče
:
Kočevje Poravnava
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti
0 : 9 (0 : 6)
Roltek Dob
:
MNC Vrhnika
7 : 0 (2 : 0)