Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Banner_Triglav_124x89px  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
1.liga mlajši dečki 16/17
LESTVICA 20. krog 27.05.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Ihan Domžale
19
18
0
1
89:12
54
2.
Brinje Grosuplje A
19
16
1
2
71:19
49
3.
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
18
14
1
3
48:14
43
4.
Olimpija Ljubljana
19
11
2
6
40:24
35
5.
Bravo Publikum A
19
8
6
5
40:33
30
6.
Slovan
20
8
2
10
44:56
26
7.
Krka
19
7
3
9
36:37
24
8.
Jezero Medvode
18
6
3
9
27:54
21
9.
Interblock
19
5
1
13
33:53
16
10.
Domžale A
19
4
3
12
36:60
15
11.
Rudar Trbovlje
19
3
1
15
24:77
10
12.
Kalcer Radomlje
18
1
1
16
24:73
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 27.05.17
Krka
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
19. krog 20.05.17
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Domžale A
:
Ihan Domžale
2 : 7 (2 : 4)
Slovan
:
Bravo Publikum A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 13.05.17
Interblock
:
Slovan
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Domžale A
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krka
1 : 7 (1 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
17. krog 06.05.17
Domžale A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Krka
:
Bravo Publikum A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 8 (0 : 8)
16. krog 22.04.17
Domžale A
:
Jezero Medvode
10 : 2 (2 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Slovan
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Krka
:
Interblock
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
15. krog 15.04.17
Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Domžale A
4 : 3 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
14. krog 08.04.17
Krka
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Domžale A
:
Slovan
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Bravo Publikum A
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
7 : 1 (5 : 0)
13. krog 01.04.17
Interblock
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Domžale A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
12. krog 25.03.17
Ihan Domžale
:
Interblock
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Bravo Publikum A
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 3 (2 : 2)
Domžale A
:
Krka
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
11. krog 12.11.16
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Krka
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Domžale A
:
Bravo Publikum A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Interblock
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Krka
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan
3 : 8 (2 : 5)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Domžale A
8 : 1 (3 : 1)
9. krog 22.10.16
Domžale A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Krka
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Interblock
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Ihan Domžale
2 : 6 (0 : 2)
8. krog 15.10.16
Ihan Domžale
:
Domžale A
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Slovan
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Krka
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
7. krog 08.10.16
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bravo Publikum A
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Slovan
:
Interblock
6 : 1 (4 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Domžale A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.16
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Jezero Medvode
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Interblock
:
Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Slovan
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Krka
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Domžale A
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.16
Bravo Publikum A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
10 : 1 (4 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Interblock
:
Krka
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Slovan
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Jezero Medvode
:
Domžale A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.16
Ihan
:
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 3 (2 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Slovan
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Krka
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Domžale A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 3 (0 : 3)
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum A
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
3. krog 10.09.16
Slovan
:
Domžale A
3 : 3 (1 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 5 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Krka
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.16
Ihan Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum A
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Krka
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Interblock
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Domžale A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.16
Krka
:
Domžale A
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Rudar Trbovlje
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 2 (1 : 0)