Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Banner_Triglav_124x89px  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
Starejši dečki 1. liga 16/17
LESTVICA 20. krog 20.05.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
20
19
1
0
93:2
58
2.
20
14
4
2
99:15
46
3.
20
13
2
5
81:17
41
4.
20
12
2
6
80:24
38
5.
20
12
2
6
57:34
38
6.
20
9
5
6
49:26
32
7.
20
7
6
7
28:34
27
8.
20
7
1
12
40:61
22
9.
20
4
4
12
22:76
16
10.
20
4
3
13
23:81
15
11.
20
2
1
17
17:82
7
12.
20
1
1
18
11:148
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 20.05.17
Mirna Kastim
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 11 (0 : 5)
Kočevje
:
Dolomiti 3D A
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Slovan A
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Zagorje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Litija
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
MNC Vrhnika
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
19. krog 13.05.17
Litija
:
Kočevje
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti 3D A
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kolpa
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 10.05.17
Kočevje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Mirna Kastim
:
MNC Vrhnika
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Litija
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 9 (0 : 8)
Zagorje
:
Dolomiti 3D A
3 : 10 (1 : 6)
Kolpa
:
Slovan A
1 : 11 (1 : 7)
17. krog 06.05.17
Litija
:
Zagorje
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Mirna Kastim
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Kočevje
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Roltek Dob
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dolomiti 3D A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
16. krog 22.04.17
Kočevje
:
MNC Vrhnika
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti 3D A
:
Litija
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 12 (0 : 8)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Mirna Kastim
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
15. krog 15.04.17
Mirna Kastim
:
Kolpa
10 : 0 (4 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti 3D A
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Zagorje
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Kočevje
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Litija
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
14. krog 08.04.17
Dolomiti 3D A
:
Slovan A
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Zagorje
:
MNC Vrhnika
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Litija
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Mirna Kastim
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
13. krog 01.04.17
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Litija
10 : 0 (4 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 11 (0 : 7)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Dolomiti 3D A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Zagorje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
12. krog 25.03.17
Roltek Dob
:
Kolpa
16 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dolomiti 3D A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kočevje
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Litija
:
MNC Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
11. krog 12.11.16
Slovan A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
10 : 1 (5 : 0)
Dolomiti 3D A
:
Mirna Kastim
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
MNC Vrhnika
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.16
MNC Vrhnika
:
Slovan A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti 3D A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Litija
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Zagorje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 8 (0 : 8)
9. krog 22.10.16
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Mirna Kastim
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Slovan A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti 3D A
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
8. krog 15.10.16
Kolpa
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti 3D A
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Litija
11 : 0 (4 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Zagorje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
MNC Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Slovan A
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.16
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kočevje
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti 3D A
:
Zagorje
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Mirna Kastim
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Kolpa
15 : 1 (5 : 1)
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
6. krog 01.10.16
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dolomiti 3D A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Litija
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
MNC Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Slovan A
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Mirna Kastim
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
5. krog 24.09.16
MNC Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Kolpa
12 : 0 (9 : 0)
Mirna Kastim
:
Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Zagorje
10 : 0 (7 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Dolomiti 3D A
1 : 9 (1 : 4)
4. krog 17.09.16
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Litija
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti 3D A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
MNC Vrhnika
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
MIRNA Kastim
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Slovan A
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
3. krog 10.09.16
MNC Vrhnika
:
Zagorje
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Litija
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Dolomiti 3D A
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
MIRNA Kastim
:
Kočevje
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
2. krog 03.09.16
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Roltek Dob
:
MIRNA Kastim
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
Litija
:
Slovan A
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti 3D A
:
MNC Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
1. krog 27.08.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Dolomiti A
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
Kočevje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 1 (6 : 0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Litija
3:0 ()
MIRNA Kastim
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Slovan A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)