Banner_Trojane_124x89pxBanner_EGIDA_124x100pxBanner_Santosa_124x89pxBanner_Span_124x89pxBanner_Triglav_124x89pxBanner_StratKom_124x89pxBanner_MDM_124x89px joma
LESTVICA 11. krog 25.03.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
9
2
0
61:9
29
2.
11
9
1
1
42:15
28
3.
11
8
0
3
46:19
24
4.
11
7
1
3
22:16
22
5.
11
6
2
3
32:21
20
6.
11
6
0
5
21:24
18
7.
10
5
1
4
29:22
16
8.
10
4
1
5
33:25
13
9.
11
4
0
7
54:29
12
10.
11
4
0
7
19:22
12
11.
10
3
0
7
12:26
9
12.
10
3
0
7
14:42
9
13.
11
2
0
9
13:68
6
14.
11
1
0
10
5:65
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 25.03.17
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Zagorje
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Interblock
:
Trebnje Kočevje
25 : 3 (12 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ljubljana Hermes
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
10. krog 12.11.16
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Litija
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Komenda Kamnik
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 4 (2 : 1)
Slovan
:
Interblock
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Trebnje Kočevje
:
Ivančna Dana Mirna
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kolpa
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
9. krog 05.11.16
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Zagorje
3 : 4 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Trebnje Kočevje
9 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ivančna Dana Mirna
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda Kamnik
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Litija
:
Ljubljana Hermes
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
8. krog 22.10.16
Komenda Kamnik
:
Interblock
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
6 : 1 (6 : 1)
Trebnje Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Litija
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
Ivančna Dana Mirna
:
Kolpa
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
7. krog 15.10.16
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Trebnje Kočevje
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Ivančna Dana Mirna
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
Interblock
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 3 (2 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ljubljana Hermes
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Slovan
:
Komenda Kamnik
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 08.10.16
Komenda Kamnik
:
Zagorje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Trebnje Kočevje
:
Kolpa
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Slovan
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Interblock
2 : 8 (1 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Dana Mirna
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
5. krog 01.10.16
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Komenda Kamnik
:
Trebnje Kočevje
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Litija
:
Kolpa
0 : 6 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Dana Mirna
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 24.09.16
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Komenda Kamnik
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
7 : 2 (2 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Zagorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Dana Mirna
:
Interblock
3 : 0 ()
Trebnje Kočevje
:
Litija
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
3. krog 17.09.16
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Trebnje Kočevje
12 : 0 (5 : 0)
Komenda Kamnik
:
Ljubljana Hermes
9 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Litija
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Interblock
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Ivančna Dana Mirna
7 : 2 (1 : 1)
2. krog 10.09.16
Kolpa
:
Interblock
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Trebnje Kočevje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 14 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Dana Mirna
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND Slovan
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda Kamnik
4 : 3 (1 : 2)
1. krog 03.09.16
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Trebnje Kočevje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Komenda Kamnik
:
Ivančna Dana Mirna
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
ND Slovan
:
Kolpa
3 : 6 (1 : 3)
Zagorje
:
NK Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Interblock
:
Litija
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 0)